Red Orchid Designs
Architecture, Engineering & Design · California, United States · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
San Jose, California, 95123, United Stat...Phone Number
(408) 409-9148Website
www.redorchiddesigns.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Red Orchid Designs
Red Orchid Designs Org Chart
Is Red Orchid Designs your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Click to see if Red Orchid Designs had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Check out if Red Orchid Designs is spiking on competitors!
Product Launch: Get notified when Red Orchid Designs launches new products
Check if Red Orchid Designs has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Earning: See what the market has to say on Red Orchid Designs recently announced quarterly report
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Red Orchid Designs has new funding data
Red Orchid Designs, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Red Orchid Designs
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Recommended Actions
Reach out to Masked Content who joined Red Orchid Designs as Masked Content
Find 3 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Red Orchid Designs
Compare insights from companies similar to Red Orchid Designs, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Red Orchid Designs is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Construction sector.
What does this means?
Red Orchid Designs is drawing exceptional interest within the Construction industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Red Orchid Designs.
Red Orchid Designs Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Red Orchid Designs
Top Architecture, Engineering & Design Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Red Orchid Designs
Red Orchid Designs specializes in creating elegant designs that appeal to a sophisticated clientele. The company is set to launch its full website soon, showcasing its offerings. Their focus is on delivering high-quality design solutions that embody elegance and style. Intended clients include individuals and businesses seeking refined design servi... Read More