Red Bay Constructors

Construction Management · South Carolina, United States · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

5581 Woodbine Ave, North Charleston, Sou...

Phone Number

(843) 745-0071

Revenue

$6.1 Million

Industry

Construction Management Construction

About Red Bay Constructors

Red Bay Constructors Corp is a seasoned commercial concrete and masonry contractor based in Charleston, specializing in turnkey concrete foundations, walls, and slabs for over 20 years. Their services include concrete, masonry, site work, and waterproofing, catering to a diverse clientele that includes hospitals, grocery stores, and apartment complexes. The company prides itself on its skilled team, efficient project management, and commitment to superior customer service. With a track record of over 2,000 completed projects, Red Bay Constructors is dedicated to delivering high-quality results and maintaining strong communication with clients throughout the construction process.Explore more
Red Bay Constructors's Social MediaSIC Code 17,177NAICS Code 23,238Show more

Red Bay Constructors Org Chart

EL
United States flag for contact location.

President, Chief Executive Officer

Flame icon indicating likelihood to engage via phone.PhoneFlame icon indicating likelihood to engage via email.Email
RL
United States flag for contact location.

Director, Marketing

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.
Illustration of an envelope

Red Bay Constructors Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Red Bay Constructors

Top Construction Management Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Red Bay Constructors

What is Red Bay Constructors's official website?
Red Bay Constructors's official website is www.redbayconstructors.com
What is Red Bay Constructors's Revenue?
Red Bay Constructors's revenue is $6.1 Million
What is Red Bay Constructors's SIC code?
Red Bay Constructors's SIC: 17,177
What is Red Bay Constructors's NAICS code?
Red Bay Constructors's NAICS: 23,238
How many employees does Red Bay Constructors have?
Red Bay Constructors has 11-50 employees
What industry does Red Bay Constructors belong to?
Red Bay Constructors is in the industry of: Construction Management, Construction
What technology does Red Bay Constructors use?
Some of the popular technologies that Red Bay Constructors uses are: WordPress.org, PHP, Microsoft 365, Google Tag Manager
How do I contact Red Bay Constructors?
Red Bay Constructors contact info: Phone number: (843) 745-0071 Website: www.redbayconstructors.com
What does Red Bay Constructors do?

Red Bay Constructors Corp is a seasoned commercial concrete and masonry contractor based in Charleston, specializing in turnkey concrete foundations, walls, and slabs for over 20 years. Their services include concrete, masonry, site work, and waterproofing, catering to a diverse clientele that includes hospitals, grocery stores, and apartment compl... exes. The company prides itself on its skilled team, efficient project management, and commitment to superior customer service. With a track record of over 2,000 completed projects, Red Bay Constructors is dedicated to delivering high-quality results and maintaining strong communication with clients throughout the construction process.Read More

What are Red Bay Constructors social media links?
Red Bay Constructors Linkedin page Red Bay Constructors Facebook page
Is Red Bay Constructors a public company?
Red Bay Constructors is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Red Bay Constructors

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.