Mint Indian Bistro
Hospitality · Nevada, United States · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
730 E Flamingo Rd Ste 10, Las Vegas, Nev...Phone Number
(702) 894-9334Website
www.mintbistro.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Mint Indian Bistro
Mint Indian Bistro Org Chart
Is Mint Indian Bistro your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Product Launch: Get notified when Mint Indian Bistro launches new products
Mint Indian Bistro, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Check if Mint Indian Bistro has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Click to see if Mint Indian Bistro had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Mint Indian Bistro
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Mint Indian Bistro has new funding data
Earning: See what the market has to say on Mint Indian Bistro recently announced quarterly report
Check out if Mint Indian Bistro is spiking on competitors!
Recommended Actions
Reach out to Masked Content who joined Mint Indian Bistro as Masked Content
Find 2 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Mint Indian Bistro
Compare insights from companies similar to Mint Indian Bistro, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Mint Indian Bistro is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitality sector.
What does this means?
Mint Indian Bistro is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitality industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Mint Indian Bistro.
Mint Indian Bistro Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Mint Indian Bistro
Top Hospitality Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Mint Indian Bistro
Mint Indian Bistro is a prominent Indian food restaurant chain located in Las Vegas, with additional locations in Henderson, Nevada, and St. George, Utah. The restaurant specializes in authentic Indian cuisine, offering a diverse menu that includes vegan and gluten-free options, as well as traditional dishes prepared with fresh ingredients and spic... Read More