Material Print Shop
Broadcasting · Kentucky, United States · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
1122 S Shelby St, Louisville, Kentucky, ...Phone Number
(812) 217-7988Website
www.materialprintshop.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Material Print Shop
Is Material Print Shop your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Material Print Shop, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Material Print Shop has new funding data
Earning: See what the market has to say on Material Print Shop recently announced quarterly report
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Material Print Shop
Check if Material Print Shop has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Click to see if Material Print Shop had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Check out if Material Print Shop is spiking on competitors!
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Product Launch: Get notified when Material Print Shop launches new products
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Material Print Shop
Find 3 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Material Print Shop
Compare insights from companies similar to Material Print Shop, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Material Print Shop
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Material Print Shop is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Media & Internet sector.
What does this means?
Material Print Shop is drawing exceptional interest within the Media & Internet industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Material Print Shop.
Material Print Shop Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Material Print Shop
Top Broadcasting Companies
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Material Print Shop
Materialprintshop specializes in high-quality women's wool sweaters designed for timeless autumn styles. Their products emphasize comfort, elegance, and functionality, making them essential pieces for a well-rounded wardrobe. The company targets fashion-conscious women looking for durable and stylish clothing options that can be layered and adapted... Read More