Edgewater Floor Store
Home Improvement & Hardware Retail · Florida, United States · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
2119 S Ridgewood Ave, Edgewater, Florida...Phone Number
(386) 410-6963Website
www.edgewaterfloorstore.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Edgewater Floor Store
Is Edgewater Floor Store your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Click to see if Edgewater Floor Store had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Check if Edgewater Floor Store has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Product Launch: Get notified when Edgewater Floor Store launches new products
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Edgewater Floor Store has new funding data
Check out if Edgewater Floor Store is spiking on competitors!
Edgewater Floor Store, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Earning: See what the market has to say on Edgewater Floor Store recently announced quarterly report
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Edgewater Floor Store
Recommended Actions
Reach out to Masked Content who joined Edgewater Floor Store as Masked Content
Find more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Edgewater Floor Store
Compare insights from companies similar to Edgewater Floor Store, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Edgewater Floor Store
Edgewater Floor Store Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Edgewater Floor Store
Top Home Improvement & Hardware Retail Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Edgewater Floor Store
Edgewater Floor Store is a family-owned flooring company located in Edgewater, Florida, serving the Central Florida area since 2017. With over 20 years of industry experience, they offer a wide selection of flooring products including tile, carpet, laminate, hardwood, vinyl, and area rugs at competitive prices. The company caters to both residentia... Read More