Appify Technologies

Business Services · Malaysia · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Bo1-a 09 3 Jalan Bangsar Kl, Kuala Lumpu...

Phone Number

+60 1156266018

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Business Services Software Software Testing Mobile App Development
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Appify Technologies

Appify Technologies is a software company that specializes in building business solutions, including mobile and web applications, web-based dashboards, and websites. They are dedicated to creating technologies that align with their clients' business needs, ensuring that their solutions are effective and purposeful. With a commitment to understanding the unique requirements of each business, Appify Technologies aims to help clients focus on their core operations while managing their technology needs. Their experience spans various areas, including web development, design, and marketing.Explore more
Appify Technologies's Social MediaPopular SearchesAppify TechnologiesSIC Code 73,737NAICS Code 54,541Show more

Is Appify Technologies your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Business Services companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Appify Technologies is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Business Services sector.

What does this means?

Appify Technologies is drawing exceptional interest within the Business Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Appify Technologies.

Appify Technologies Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Appify Technologies

Top Business Services Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Appify Technologies

What is Appify Technologies's official website?
Appify Technologies's official website is www.appify.my
What is Appify Technologies's Revenue?
Appify Technologies's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Appify Technologies's SIC code?
Appify Technologies's SIC: 73,737
What is Appify Technologies's NAICS code?
Appify Technologies's NAICS: 54,541
How many employees does Appify Technologies have?
Appify Technologies has 1-10 employees
What industry does Appify Technologies belong to?
Appify Technologies is in the industry of: Business Services, Software, Software Testing
What technology does Appify Technologies use?
Some of the popular technologies that Appify Technologies uses are: WordPress.org, reCAPTCHA, PHP, Cloudflare Website Optimization
How do I contact Appify Technologies?
Appify Technologies contact info: Phone number: +60 1156266018 Website: www.appify.my
What does Appify Technologies do?

Appify Technologies is a software company that specializes in building business solutions, including mobile and web applications, web-based dashboards, and websites. They are dedicated to creating technologies that align with their clients' business needs, ensuring that their solutions are effective and purposeful. With a commitment to understandin... g the unique requirements of each business, Appify Technologies aims to help clients focus on their core operations while managing their technology needs. Their experience spans various areas, including web development, design, and marketing.Read More

What are Appify Technologies social media links?
Appify Technologies Linkedin page
Is Appify Technologies a public company?
Appify Technologies is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Appify Technologies

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.