Ackrutat Shop

Industrial Machinery & Equipment · Germany · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Oderstraße 54-56, Neumünster, Schleswig-...

Phone Number

+49 4321998520

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Industrial Machinery & Equipment Retail Manufacturing Other Rental Stores (Furniture, A/V, Construction & Industrial Equipment)
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Ackrutat Shop

Ackrutat Shop specializes in industrial technology, offering a wide range of products including shelving systems, conveyor technology, and workplace equipment. With over 75 years of experience, they provide services such as shelving inspections, assembly, and rental options. Their intended clients include businesses in need of storage solutions, transport and packaging equipment, and technical installations. The company emphasizes quality and customer service, providing free consultations and a variety of products tailored to industrial needs.Explore more
Ackrutat Shop's Social MediaPopular SearchesAckrutat ShopIng Walter-H AckrutatSIC Code 50,508NAICS Code 42,423Show more

Is Ackrutat Shop your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Manufacturing companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Ackrutat Shop is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Manufacturing sector.

What does this means?

Ackrutat Shop is drawing exceptional interest within the Manufacturing industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Ackrutat Shop.

Ackrutat Shop Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Ackrutat Shop

Top Industrial Machinery & Equipment Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Ackrutat Shop

What is Ackrutat Shop's official website?
Ackrutat Shop's official website is www.ackrutat-shop.de
What is Ackrutat Shop's Revenue?
Ackrutat Shop's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Ackrutat Shop's SIC code?
Ackrutat Shop's SIC: 50,508
What is Ackrutat Shop's NAICS code?
Ackrutat Shop's NAICS: 42,423
How many employees does Ackrutat Shop have?
Ackrutat Shop has 1-10 employees
What industry does Ackrutat Shop belong to?
Ackrutat Shop is in the industry of: Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Retail, Manufacturing
What technology does Ackrutat Shop use?
Some of the popular technologies that Ackrutat Shop uses are: reCAPTCHA, Cloudflare Website Optimization, Mandrill, Google Tag Manager
How do I contact Ackrutat Shop?
Ackrutat Shop contact info: Phone number: +49 4321998520 Website: www.ackrutat-shop.de
What does Ackrutat Shop do?

Ackrutat Shop specializes in industrial technology, offering a wide range of products including shelving systems, conveyor technology, and workplace equipment. With over 75 years of experience, they provide services such as shelving inspections, assembly, and rental options. Their intended clients include businesses in need of storage solutions, tr... ansport and packaging equipment, and technical installations. The company emphasizes quality and customer service, providing free consultations and a variety of products tailored to industrial needs.Read More

What are Ackrutat Shop social media links?
Ackrutat Shop Linkedin page
Is Ackrutat Shop a public company?
Ackrutat Shop is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Ackrutat Shop

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.