William K Brayer, Dmd

Dental Practice Management · Maryland, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

15200 Shady Grove Rd Ste 440, Rockville,...

Phone Number

(301) 869-5595

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Dental Practice Management Hospitals & Physicians Clinics
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
2
1
1
1
1

About William K Brayer, Dmd

Shady Grove Periodontics & Implants, located in Rockville, MD, specializes in periodontics and dental implants. The practice offers a range of services including deep cleaning, periodontal surgery, and various grafting procedures. Led by Dr. Yousuf Al-Aboosi, the clinic focuses on building strong relationships with patients to ensure they understand their treatment options. Their intended clients include individuals seeking advanced periodontal care and dental implant solutions.Explore more
William K Brayer, Dmd's Social MediaPopular SearchesWilliam K Brayer, Dmd PCShady Grove Periodontal AssociatesWilliam K BrayerWilliam K Brayer, DMDBrayer William K DmdSIC Code 80,802NAICS Code 62,621Show more

Is William K Brayer, Dmd your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to William K Brayer, Dmd

Compare insights from companies similar to William K Brayer, Dmd, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

William K Brayer, Dmd

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2006
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2003
KN
Kelly NewmanRegistered Dental Hygienist
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1970
AS
Arlene SmithDental Assistant
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1981
HL
Howard LowPeriodontist
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
LZ
Lin ZhuDoctor of Dental Surgery and Board Certified Periodontist
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Hospitals & Physicians Clinics companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

William K Brayer, Dmd is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitals & Physicians Clinics sector.

What does this means?

William K Brayer, Dmd is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitals & Physicians Clinics industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about William K Brayer, Dmd.

William K Brayer, Dmd Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by William K Brayer, Dmd

Top Dental Practice Management Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding William K Brayer, Dmd

What is William K Brayer, Dmd's official website?
William K Brayer, Dmd's official website is www.drbrayer.com
What is William K Brayer, Dmd's Revenue?
William K Brayer, Dmd's revenue is <$5 Million
What is William K Brayer, Dmd's SIC code?
William K Brayer, Dmd's SIC: 80,802
What is William K Brayer, Dmd's NAICS code?
William K Brayer, Dmd's NAICS: 62,621
How many employees does William K Brayer, Dmd have?
William K Brayer, Dmd has 1-10 employees
What industry does William K Brayer, Dmd belong to?
William K Brayer, Dmd is in the industry of: Dental Practice Management, Hospitals & Physicians Clinics
What is William K Brayer, Dmd competition?
William K Brayer, Dmd top competitors include: Howard B Low, DDS, Daniel J Hogan DDS, Sentinel Periodontics & Implants, Suburban Periodontal Associates
What technology does William K Brayer, Dmd use?
Some of the popular technologies that William K Brayer, Dmd uses are: WordPress.org, Cloudflare Website Optimization, Rollbar, Cloudflare CDN
How do I contact William K Brayer, Dmd?
William K Brayer, Dmd contact info: Phone number: (301) 869-5595 Website: www.drbrayer.com
What does William K Brayer, Dmd do?

Shady Grove Periodontics & Implants, located in Rockville, MD, specializes in periodontics and dental implants. The practice offers a range of services including deep cleaning, periodontal surgery, and various grafting procedures. Led by Dr. Yousuf Al-Aboosi, the clinic focuses on building strong relationships with patients to ensure they understan... d their treatment options. Their intended clients include individuals seeking advanced periodontal care and dental implant solutions.Read More

What are William K Brayer, Dmd social media links?
William K Brayer, Dmd Linkedin page
Is William K Brayer, Dmd a public company?
William K Brayer, Dmd is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about William K Brayer, Dmd

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.