Wesley's Glass & Mirror

Construction Management · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Phone Number

(480) 306-5113

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Construction Management Construction Repair Services Consumer Services
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Wesley's Glass & Mirror

Wesley's Glass & Mirror is a family-owned business based in Phoenix, AZ, specializing in high-quality glass products and exceptional customer service. They offer a range of services including custom and framed shower doors, mirrors, and other glass solutions for both residential and commercial clients. With over 30 years of experience in the glass industry, they pride themselves on fast turnaround times and 24/7 availability. The company also provides free estimates and supports the autism community.Explore more
Wesley's Glass & Mirror's Social MediaPopular SearchesWesley's Glass & Mirror LLCWesley's GlassWesley's Glass And Mirror LLCWesley's Glass and MirrorWesley&apos;s Glass and MirrorSIC Code 17,179NAICS Code 23,238Show more

Is Wesley's Glass & Mirror your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Wesley's Glass & Mirror

Compare insights from companies similar to Wesley's Glass & Mirror, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Wesley's Glass & Mirror

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2016
N/A
$6.3M
11-50
Private
-
2003
CD
Carly DixonOffice Manager
<$5M
11-50
Private
<$5M
1986
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2012
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1976
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1980
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2016
PS
Patricia SchulerProject Manager
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Construction companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Wesley's Glass & Mirror is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Construction sector.

What does this means?

Wesley's Glass & Mirror is drawing exceptional interest within the Construction industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Wesley's Glass & Mirror.

Wesley's Glass & Mirror Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Wesley's Glass & Mirror

Top Construction Management Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Wesley's Glass & Mirror

What is Wesley's Glass & Mirror's official website?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror's official website is www.wesleysglass.com
What is Wesley's Glass & Mirror's Revenue?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Wesley's Glass & Mirror's SIC code?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror's SIC: 17,179
What is Wesley's Glass & Mirror's NAICS code?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror's NAICS: 23,238
How many employees does Wesley's Glass & Mirror have?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror has 1-10 employees
What industry does Wesley's Glass & Mirror belong to?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror is in the industry of: Construction Management, Construction, Repair Services
What is Wesley's Glass & Mirror competition?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror top competitors include: Hopkins Glass and Shower Door, City Glass, CHC Glass & Mirror, Pro-Formance Glass & Mirror
What technology does Wesley's Glass & Mirror use?
Some of the popular technologies that Wesley's Glass & Mirror uses are: Microsoft 365, GoDaddy DNS, Verizon, Microsoft Exchange Online
How do I contact Wesley's Glass & Mirror?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror contact info: Phone number: (480) 306-5113 Website: www.wesleysglass.com
What does Wesley's Glass & Mirror do?

Wesley's Glass & Mirror is a family-owned business based in Phoenix, AZ, specializing in high-quality glass products and exceptional customer service. They offer a range of services including custom and framed shower doors, mirrors, and other glass solutions for both residential and commercial clients. With over 30 years of experience in the glass... industry, they pride themselves on fast turnaround times and 24/7 availability. The company also provides free estimates and supports the autism community.Read More

What are Wesley's Glass & Mirror social media links?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror Twitter page Wesley's Glass & Mirror Facebook page
Is Wesley's Glass & Mirror a public company?
Wesley's Glass & Mirror is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Wesley's Glass & Mirror

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.