Vc Architects

Architecture, Engineering & Design · Florida, United States · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

300 Aragon Ave Ste 330, Coral Gables, Fl...

Phone Number

(305) 567-0602

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Architecture, Engineering & Design Construction
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
ZI Rank
2
1
1
1
1
1

About Vc Architects

VC Architects is a design firm located in Coral Gables, Florida, specializing in architectural services. They cater to a diverse range of clients seeking innovative and functional design solutions. The firm is committed to delivering high-quality architectural projects that meet the unique needs of their clients. With a focus on creativity and professionalism, VC Architects aims to enhance the built environment through thoughtful design.Explore more
Vc Architects's Social MediaPopular SearchesVc ArchitectsVitalini Corazzini PaVCmiamiVitalini CorazziniVitalini LuigiSIC Code 87,871NAICS Code 54,541Show more

Vc Architects Org Chart

PhoneEmail
JM
United States flag for contact location.

Architect

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Vc Architects your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Vc Architects

Compare insights from companies similar to Vc Architects, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Vc Architects

<$5M
11-50
Private
-
1992
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1991
SG
Shannon GosmanOffice Manager
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2004
Joe Farcus, President at Joseph Farcus Architect
Joe FarcusPresident
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2007
CG
Christopher GuardadoArchitectural Intern
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2008
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Construction companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Vc Architects is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Construction sector.

What does this means?

Vc Architects is drawing exceptional interest within the Construction industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Vc Architects.

Vc Architects Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Vc Architects

Top Architecture, Engineering & Design Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Vc Architects

What is Vc Architects's official website?
Vc Architects's official website is www.vcmiami.com
What is Vc Architects's Revenue?
Vc Architects's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Vc Architects's SIC code?
Vc Architects's SIC: 87,871
What is Vc Architects's NAICS code?
Vc Architects's NAICS: 54,541
How many employees does Vc Architects have?
Vc Architects has 11-50 employees
What industry does Vc Architects belong to?
Vc Architects is in the industry of: Architecture, Engineering & Design, Construction
What is Vc Architects competition?
Vc Architects top competitors include: Joseph Farcus Architect, Paulchristiansonarchitect, Harvey Hacker, Rea & Luker Architects
What technology does Vc Architects use?
Some of the popular technologies that Vc Architects uses are: PHP 5.6, WordPress.org, PHP, Google Font API
How do I contact Vc Architects?
Vc Architects contact info: Phone number: (305) 567-0602 Website: www.vcmiami.com
What does Vc Architects do?

VC Architects is a design firm located in Coral Gables, Florida, specializing in architectural services. They cater to a diverse range of clients seeking innovative and functional design solutions. The firm is committed to delivering high-quality architectural projects that meet the unique needs of their clients. With a focus on creativity and prof... essionalism, VC Architects aims to enhance the built environment through thoughtful design.Read More

What are Vc Architects social media links?
Vc Architects Facebook page
Is Vc Architects a public company?
Vc Architects is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Vc Architects

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.