The Computer Warriors

Consumer Services · North Carolina, United States · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

5500 Market St Unit 100B, Wilmington, No...

Phone Number

(910) 399-3797

Revenue

$7 Million

Industry

Consumer Services Repair Services

About The Computer Warriors

Computer Warriors, Inc. specializes in expert repair services for computers, smartphones, tablets, and game consoles in Wilmington and Jacksonville, NC. They cater to both residential clients and small businesses, providing quick and reliable solutions to ensure devices function smoothly. The company emphasizes clear pricing, quality repairs, and a commitment to customer satisfaction. With a focus on fast turnaround times and skilled technicians, they aim to restore technology to optimal performance for their clients.Explore more
The Computer Warriors's Social MediaSIC Code 73,737NAICS Code 81,811Show more

The Computer Warriors Org Chart

PhoneEmail
NP
United States flag for contact location.

Vice President, Operations

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.
Illustration of an envelope

The Computer Warriors Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by The Computer Warriors

Top Consumer Services Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding The Computer Warriors

What is The Computer Warriors's official website?
The Computer Warriors's official website is www.thecomputerwarriors.com
What is The Computer Warriors's Revenue?
The Computer Warriors's revenue is $7 Million
What is The Computer Warriors's SIC code?
The Computer Warriors's SIC: 73,737
What is The Computer Warriors's NAICS code?
The Computer Warriors's NAICS: 81,811
How many employees does The Computer Warriors have?
The Computer Warriors has 11-50 employees
What industry does The Computer Warriors belong to?
The Computer Warriors is in the industry of: Consumer Services, Repair Services
What technology does The Computer Warriors use?
Some of the popular technologies that The Computer Warriors uses are: WooCommerce, WordPress.org, PHP, Microsoft 365
How do I contact The Computer Warriors?
The Computer Warriors contact info: Phone number: (910) 399-3797 Website: www.thecomputerwarriors.com
What does The Computer Warriors do?

Computer Warriors, Inc. specializes in expert repair services for computers, smartphones, tablets, and game consoles in Wilmington and Jacksonville, NC. They cater to both residential clients and small businesses, providing quick and reliable solutions to ensure devices function smoothly. The company emphasizes clear pricing, quality repairs, and a... commitment to customer satisfaction. With a focus on fast turnaround times and skilled technicians, they aim to restore technology to optimal performance for their clients.Read More

What are The Computer Warriors social media links?
The Computer Warriors Linkedin page The Computer Warriors Twitter page The Computer Warriors Facebook page
Is The Computer Warriors a public company?
The Computer Warriors is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about The Computer Warriors

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.