Ten Hats
Software · United Kingdom · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
Milton Hall Ely Rd, Cambridge, Cambridge...Website
www.tenhats.co.ukRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Ten Hats
Is Ten Hats your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Check if Ten Hats has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Product Launch: Get notified when Ten Hats launches new products
Check out if Ten Hats is spiking on competitors!
Click to see if Ten Hats had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Ten Hats has new funding data
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Ten Hats
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Ten Hats, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Earning: See what the market has to say on Ten Hats recently announced quarterly report
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Ten Hats
Find 2 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Ten Hats
Compare insights from companies similar to Ten Hats, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Ten Hats
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Ten Hats is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Software sector.
What does this means?
Ten Hats is drawing exceptional interest within the Software industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Ten Hats.
Top Software Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Ten Hats
Ten Hats Printing and Promotions specializes in print and promotional goods, offering a wide range of products including brochures, business stationery, and promotional merchandise such as mugs and t-shirts. The company has evolved from a print procurement service to a full-service business partner, with a strong focus on strategic procurement, now... Read More