Sunday Pasta

Media & Internet · New York, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

115 W 18th St, New York, New York, 10011...

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Media & Internet Social Login Live Blogging Data Collection & Internet Portals
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Sunday Pasta

Sunday Pasta offers a collection of authentic Italian pasta recipes paired with expert wine recommendations, curated by Edwin Garrubbo. The platform emphasizes the joy of cooking and sharing meals with family and friends, showcasing a variety of recipes for different occasions. In addition to recipes, Sunday Pasta provides a pasta guide and accessories to enhance the culinary experience. The intended clients are food enthusiasts looking to explore Italian cuisine and elevate their dining experiences.Explore more
Popular SearchesSunday PastaSIC Code 48,484NAICS Code 51,516Show more

Is Sunday Pasta your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Media & Internet companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Sunday Pasta is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Media & Internet sector.

What does this means?

Sunday Pasta is drawing exceptional interest within the Media & Internet industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Sunday Pasta.

Sunday Pasta Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Sunday Pasta

Top Media & Internet Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Sunday Pasta

What is Sunday Pasta's official website?
Sunday Pasta's official website is www.sundaypasta.com
What is Sunday Pasta's Revenue?
Sunday Pasta's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Sunday Pasta's SIC code?
Sunday Pasta's SIC: 48,484
What is Sunday Pasta's NAICS code?
Sunday Pasta's NAICS: 51,516
How many employees does Sunday Pasta have?
Sunday Pasta has 1-10 employees
What industry does Sunday Pasta belong to?
Sunday Pasta is in the industry of: Media & Internet, Social Login, Live Blogging
What technology does Sunday Pasta use?
Some of the popular technologies that Sunday Pasta uses are: Google Cloud Web Serving, Google Cloud Platform
What does Sunday Pasta do?

Sunday Pasta offers a collection of authentic Italian pasta recipes paired with expert wine recommendations, curated by Edwin Garrubbo. The platform emphasizes the joy of cooking and sharing meals with family and friends, showcasing a variety of recipes for different occasions. In addition to recipes, Sunday Pasta provides a pasta guide and accesso... ries to enhance the culinary experience. The intended clients are food enthusiasts looking to explore Italian cuisine and elevate their dining experiences.Read More

Is Sunday Pasta a public company?
Sunday Pasta is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Sunday Pasta

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.