Splinters Custom Woodworking
Furniture · North Carolina, United States · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
215 White Oak Dr, Raeford, North Carolin...Phone Number
(239) 229-5353Revenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Splinters Custom Woodworking
Is Splinters Custom Woodworking your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Earning: See what the market has to say on Splinters Custom Woodworking recently announced quarterly report
Click to see if Splinters Custom Woodworking had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Splinters Custom Woodworking
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Splinters Custom Woodworking, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Product Launch: Get notified when Splinters Custom Woodworking launches new products
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Splinters Custom Woodworking has new funding data
Check if Splinters Custom Woodworking has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Check out if Splinters Custom Woodworking is spiking on competitors!
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Splinters Custom Woodworking
Find more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Splinters Custom Woodworking
Compare insights from companies similar to Splinters Custom Woodworking, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Splinters Custom Woodwork...
Splinters Custom Woodworking Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Splinters Custom Woodworking
Top Furniture Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Splinters Custom Woodworking
Splinters Custom Woodworking specializes in custom-crafted woodworking items that cater to individual client needs, including unique badges, signs, and functional decor. Their product offerings include personalized wooden badges for branding, custom signs for various occasions, and elegant floating shelves that add both style and utility to any spa... Read More