Space Saver Distribution
Electronics · Nevada, United States · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
PO Box 31380, Las Vegas, Nevada, 89173, ...Phone Number
(513) 607-3798Website
www.ssdilv.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Space Saver Distribution
Space Saver Distribution Org Chart
Is Space Saver Distribution your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Check out if Space Saver Distribution is spiking on competitors!
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Space Saver Distribution has new funding data
Click to see if Space Saver Distribution had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Product Launch: Get notified when Space Saver Distribution launches new products
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Check if Space Saver Distribution has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Space Saver Distribution
Earning: See what the market has to say on Space Saver Distribution recently announced quarterly report
Space Saver Distribution, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Recommended Actions
Reach out to Masked Content who joined Space Saver Distribution as Masked Content
Find 2 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Space Saver Distribution
Compare insights from companies similar to Space Saver Distribution, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Space Saver Distribution is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Manufacturing sector.
What does this means?
Space Saver Distribution is drawing exceptional interest within the Manufacturing industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Space Saver Distribution.
Space Saver Distribution financials insights
Gather financial insights about Space Saver Distribution, including details on funding rounds, investors, total funding, and acquisitions, to gain a comprehensive understanding of their financial strategy.
Debt
$106K
Space Saver Distribution Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Space Saver Distribution
Top Electronics Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Space Saver Distribution
SSDi: Space Saver Distribution, INC specializes in customizable electrical distribution and fueling control systems tailored for quick serve restaurants, gas stations, and other fueling facilities. Based in Las Vegas, NV, the company focuses on creating space-saving electrical cabinets that are prewired, factory-tested, and designed for maximum ins... Read More