Shop Abelia

Apparel & Accessories Retail · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Apparel & Accessories Retail Retail
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Shop Abelia

Shop Abelia is an online fashion store specializing in women's clothing, offering the latest styles and trends. The store features a wide range of products including tops, bottoms, dresses, and accessories, with new styles added monthly. Targeting women of all ages, sizes, and shapes, Shop Abelia aims to create a warm and secure shopping environment where customers can express their individuality. The company also provides free shipping on all orders, enhancing the overall shopping experience.Explore more
Shop Abelia's Social MediaPopular SearchesShop Abelia CoAbelia CoShop AbeliaSIC Code 56,562NAICS Code 45,458Show more

Is Shop Abelia your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Shop Abelia

Compare insights from companies similar to Shop Abelia, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Shop Abelia

<$5M
11-50
Private
-
-
N/A
$5.3M
11-50
Private
$15M
2014
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2005
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Retail companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Shop Abelia is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Retail sector.

What does this means?

Shop Abelia is drawing exceptional interest within the Retail industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Shop Abelia.

Shop Abelia Tech Stack

Top Apparel & Accessories Retail Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Shop Abelia

What is Shop Abelia's official website?
Shop Abelia's official website is www.shopabelia.com
What is Shop Abelia's Revenue?
Shop Abelia's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Shop Abelia's SIC code?
Shop Abelia's SIC: 56,562
What is Shop Abelia's NAICS code?
Shop Abelia's NAICS: 45,458
How many employees does Shop Abelia have?
Shop Abelia has 11-50 employees
What industry does Shop Abelia belong to?
Shop Abelia is in the industry of: Apparel & Accessories Retail, Retail
What is Shop Abelia competition?
Shop Abelia top competitors include: GloreeBees, Camouflage, StyleWe, Bella Allure
What technology does Shop Abelia use?
Some of the popular technologies that Shop Abelia uses are: Cloudflare Rocket Loader, Cloudflare Website Optimization, Google Cloud DNS, Boomerang
What does Shop Abelia do?

Shop Abelia is an online fashion store specializing in women's clothing, offering the latest styles and trends. The store features a wide range of products including tops, bottoms, dresses, and accessories, with new styles added monthly. Targeting women of all ages, sizes, and shapes, Shop Abelia aims to create a warm and secure shopping environmen... t where customers can express their individuality. The company also provides free shipping on all orders, enhancing the overall shopping experience.Read More

What are Shop Abelia social media links?
Shop Abelia Facebook page
Is Shop Abelia a public company?
Shop Abelia is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Shop Abelia

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.