Sanbonani Resort

Hospitality · South Africa · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

PO Box 433, Hazyview, Mpumalanga, 1242, ...

Phone Number

+27 137375600

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitality Hotel Reservations
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Sanbonani Resort

Sanbonani Resort & Spa is a premier family holiday destination located in Hazyview, Mpumalanga, just 10km from Kruger National Park. The resort offers a variety of accommodations, including stylish hotel rooms and spacious self-catering chalets, all set in a tranquil environment with lush gardens and river views. Guests can enjoy a range of activities and facilities, such as a luxury spa, dining at the Mhangela Restaurant, and proximity to local attractions. Ideal for families and romantic getaways, Sanbonani Resort & Spa provides a memorable experience with warm South African hospitality.Explore more
Sanbonani Resort's Social MediaPopular SearchesSanbonani ResortSanbonaniSanbonani Holiday Spa ShareblockSanbonani Resort GymnasiumSanbonani Resort and HotelSIC Code 70,701NAICS Code 72,721Show more

Sanbonani Resort Org Chart

PhoneEmail
JN
South Africa flag for contact location.

Director

PhoneEmail
WM
South Africa flag for contact location.

Assistant General Manager

PhoneEmail
VC
South Africa flag for contact location.

Resort Manager

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.
AN
South Africa flag for contact location.

Supervisor

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Sanbonani Resort your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Hospitality companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Sanbonani Resort is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitality sector.

What does this means?

Sanbonani Resort is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitality industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Sanbonani Resort.

Sanbonani Resort Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Sanbonani Resort

Top Hospitality Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Sanbonani Resort

What is Sanbonani Resort's official website?
Sanbonani Resort's official website is www.sanbonani.com
What is Sanbonani Resort's Revenue?
Sanbonani Resort's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Sanbonani Resort's SIC code?
Sanbonani Resort's SIC: 70,701
What is Sanbonani Resort's NAICS code?
Sanbonani Resort's NAICS: 72,721
How many employees does Sanbonani Resort have?
Sanbonani Resort has 11-50 employees
What industry does Sanbonani Resort belong to?
Sanbonani Resort is in the industry of: Hospitality, Hotel Reservations
What technology does Sanbonani Resort use?
Some of the popular technologies that Sanbonani Resort uses are: goo.gl, Joomla, reCAPTCHA, Google Font API
How do I contact Sanbonani Resort?
Sanbonani Resort contact info: Phone number: +27 137375600 Website: www.sanbonani.com
What does Sanbonani Resort do?

Sanbonani Resort & Spa is a premier family holiday destination located in Hazyview, Mpumalanga, just 10km from Kruger National Park. The resort offers a variety of accommodations, including stylish hotel rooms and spacious self-catering chalets, all set in a tranquil environment with lush gardens and river views. Guests can enjoy a range of activit... ies and facilities, such as a luxury spa, dining at the Mhangela Restaurant, and proximity to local attractions. Ideal for families and romantic getaways, Sanbonani Resort & Spa provides a memorable experience with warm South African hospitality.Read More

What are Sanbonani Resort social media links?
Sanbonani Resort Linkedin page Sanbonani Resort Twitter page Sanbonani Resort Facebook page
Is Sanbonani Resort a public company?
Sanbonani Resort is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Sanbonani Resort

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.