Romans Quality Touch

Automotive Service & Collision Repair · Indiana, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

965 N Sherman Dr, Indianapolis, Indiana,...

Phone Number

(317) 351-1580

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Automotive Service & Collision Repair Consumer Services
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Romans Quality Touch

Romans Quality Touch Inc. specializes in collision repair, custom painting, and interior upholstering for vehicles in Indianapolis, Avon, and Carmel. Their comprehensive range of services includes auto body repair, car detailing, and assistance with insurance claims, ensuring a hassle-free experience for clients. The company is locally owned and operated, staffed by certified experts capable of handling repairs for all vehicle makes and models. They prioritize customer satisfaction by offering free appraisals, reliable warranties, and additional services such as towing and transportation arrangements.Explore more
Romans Quality Touch's Social MediaPopular SearchesRomans Quality Touch IncQuality Touch Auto Body Paint IncRoman's Quality Touch AutoRoman's Quality Touch Auto Body & Paint IncRomans Quality TouchSIC Code 75,753NAICS Code 81,811Show more

Romans Quality Touch Org Chart

PhoneEmail
RC
United States flag for contact location.

Manager

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Romans Quality Touch your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Romans Quality Touch

Compare insights from companies similar to Romans Quality Touch, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Romans Quality Touch

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1998
<$5M
11-50
Private
<$5M
-
TS
Thomas SinegraOwner and Operator
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2006
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2009
CL
Christopher LordiOwner and President
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2009
Macho Pagan, Business Owner at Mayhem Autoworks
Macho PaganBusiness Owner
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Consumer Services companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Romans Quality Touch is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Consumer Services sector.

What does this means?

Romans Quality Touch is drawing exceptional interest within the Consumer Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Romans Quality Touch.

Romans Quality Touch Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Romans Quality Touch

See more technologies

Top Automotive Service & Collision Repair Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Romans Quality Touch

What is Romans Quality Touch's official website?
Romans Quality Touch's official website is www.romansqualitytouch.com
What is Romans Quality Touch's Revenue?
Romans Quality Touch's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Romans Quality Touch's SIC code?
Romans Quality Touch's SIC: 75,753
What is Romans Quality Touch's NAICS code?
Romans Quality Touch's NAICS: 81,811
How many employees does Romans Quality Touch have?
Romans Quality Touch has 1-10 employees
What industry does Romans Quality Touch belong to?
Romans Quality Touch is in the industry of: Automotive Service & Collision Repair, Consumer Services
What is Romans Quality Touch competition?
Romans Quality Touch top competitors include: Mayhem Autoworks, Woodlake Body Shop, Chris Lordi Auto Body, Bojorquez Restoration Body Shop
What technology does Romans Quality Touch use?
Some of the popular technologies that Romans Quality Touch uses are: LinkNow Media
How do I contact Romans Quality Touch?
Romans Quality Touch contact info: Phone number: (317) 351-1580 Website: www.romansqualitytouch.com
What does Romans Quality Touch do?

Romans Quality Touch Inc. specializes in collision repair, custom painting, and interior upholstering for vehicles in Indianapolis, Avon, and Carmel. Their comprehensive range of services includes auto body repair, car detailing, and assistance with insurance claims, ensuring a hassle-free experience for clients. The company is locally owned and op... erated, staffed by certified experts capable of handling repairs for all vehicle makes and models. They prioritize customer satisfaction by offering free appraisals, reliable warranties, and additional services such as towing and transportation arrangements.Read More

What are Romans Quality Touch social media links?
Romans Quality Touch Facebook page
Is Romans Quality Touch a public company?
Romans Quality Touch is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Romans Quality Touch

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.