Raficon Trade
Manufacturing · Romania · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
Aleea Industriilor nr 2, Buzau, Buzau, R...Phone Number
+40 238725029Website
www.raficon.roRevenue
$5.4 MillionIndustry
About Raficon Trade
Is Raficon Trade your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Product Launch: Get notified when Raficon Trade launches new products
Check out if Raficon Trade is spiking on competitors!
Check if Raficon Trade has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Raficon Trade, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Click to see if Raficon Trade had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Raficon Trade
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Earning: See what the market has to say on Raficon Trade recently announced quarterly report
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Raficon Trade has new funding data
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Raficon Trade
Find more new buyers
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Raficon Trade is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Manufacturing sector.
What does this means?
Raficon Trade is drawing exceptional interest within the Manufacturing industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Raficon Trade.
Raficon Trade Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Raficon Trade
Top Manufacturing Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Raficon Trade
Raficon Trade SRL is a leading Romanian manufacturer of industrial big bags, offering high-quality Jumbo Bags. The company provides technical expertise to help clients choose the most suitable packaging solutions, thereby easing their logistical challenges and enhancing distribution efficiency. Raficon's products are designed to simplify work proce... Read More