PR Russell
Home Improvement & Hardware Retail · New Hampshire, United States · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
91 Pine Rd, Brentwood, New Hampshire, 03...Phone Number
(603) 772-4060Website
www.prmulch.comRevenue
$5.6 MillionIndustry
About PR Russell
PR Russell Org Chart
Is PR Russell your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Earning: See what the market has to say on PR Russell recently announced quarterly report
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at PR Russell
Click to see if PR Russell had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Product Launch: Get notified when PR Russell launches new products
Check if PR Russell has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
PR Russell, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Check out if PR Russell is spiking on competitors!
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once PR Russell has new funding data
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Recommended Actions
Reach out to Masked Content who joined PR Russell as Masked Content
Find more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to PR Russell
Compare insights from companies similar to PR Russell, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
PR Russell is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Retail sector.
What does this means?
PR Russell is drawing exceptional interest within the Retail industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about PR Russell.
PR Russell Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by PR Russell
Most Recent Scoops
Top Home Improvement & Hardware Retail Companies
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding PR Russell
P.R. Russell Mulch & Soil Products specializes in providing high-quality mulch, soil, compost, and certified playground chips, available in both bags and bulk. Established in 1989, the company is dedicated to delivering industry-leading products with exceptional customer service to both businesses and homeowners. Their target clients include wholes... Read More