Pension Le Chat - let

Spa and Salon Management · Canada · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

79 Boulevard Arthur-sauvé, Saint Eustach...

Phone Number

(450) 974-0585

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Spa and Salon Management Consumer Services Healthcare Services Veterinary Services
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Pension Le Chat - let

Pension le Chat-let is dedicated to providing a warm and comfortable boarding service for cats, ensuring feline clients are well cared for. The facility offers a range of services including playtime and cuddles for the cats during their stay. The owners also run a pet store and grooming salon, enhancing their commitment to pet care. Located in Saint-Eustache, Pension le Chat-let aims to be the best cat daycare in the area.Explore more
Pension Le Chat - let's Social MediaPopular SearchesPension Le Chat - letPension Le ChatPension le Chat-letSIC Code 07,075NAICS Code 81,812Show more

Is Pension Le Chat - let your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Pension Le Chat - let

Compare insights from companies similar to Pension Le Chat - let, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Pension Le Chat - let

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2002
MB
Moustapha BalamouCharge D'éTude
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2012
AB
Amelie BernardPropriétaire Entreprise
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2009
CM
Christiane MaloConseillière En Sécurité Financière
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1994
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
JC
Joelle ClermontFondatrice Administration, Graphisme, Site Web, Publicité, Comptabilité
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
1976
BA
Beatrice AdolpheCo-Présidente and Co-President
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Consumer Services companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Pension Le Chat - let is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Consumer Services sector.

What does this means?

Pension Le Chat - let is drawing exceptional interest within the Consumer Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Pension Le Chat - let.

Pension Le Chat - let Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Pension Le Chat - let

Top Spa and Salon Management Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Pension Le Chat - let

What is Pension Le Chat - let's official website?
Pension Le Chat - let's official website is www.pensionlechatlet.com
What is Pension Le Chat - let's Revenue?
Pension Le Chat - let's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Pension Le Chat - let's SIC code?
Pension Le Chat - let's SIC: 07,075
What is Pension Le Chat - let's NAICS code?
Pension Le Chat - let's NAICS: 81,812
How many employees does Pension Le Chat - let have?
Pension Le Chat - let has 1-10 employees
What industry does Pension Le Chat - let belong to?
Pension Le Chat - let is in the industry of: Spa and Salon Management, Consumer Services, Healthcare Services
What is Pension Le Chat - let competition?
Pension Le Chat - let top competitors include: Aqtv, SFEA Distribution, Couette et Croquettes, Les Assurances Chapados-Gignac
What technology does Pension Le Chat - let use?
Some of the popular technologies that Pension Le Chat - let uses are: GoCentral, Google Font API, GoDaddy DNS, GoDaddy SSL Certificates
How do I contact Pension Le Chat - let?
Pension Le Chat - let contact info: Phone number: (450) 974-0585 Website: www.pensionlechatlet.com
What does Pension Le Chat - let do?

Pension le Chat-let is dedicated to providing a warm and comfortable boarding service for cats, ensuring feline clients are well cared for. The facility offers a range of services including playtime and cuddles for the cats during their stay. The owners also run a pet store and grooming salon, enhancing their commitment to pet care. Located in Sain... t-Eustache, Pension le Chat-let aims to be the best cat daycare in the area.Read More

What are Pension Le Chat - let social media links?
Pension Le Chat - let Facebook page
Is Pension Le Chat - let a public company?
Pension Le Chat - let is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Pension Le Chat - let

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.