Paul & Co Austria

Manufacturing · Austria · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Fabriksstraße 15, Breitenau, Lower Austr...

Phone Number

+43 2635633270

Revenue

$6.8 Million

Industry

Manufacturing Pulp & Paper Plastic, Packaging & Containers
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Paul & Co Austria

Paul & Co Austria specializes in the production of tubes and transport protection solutions. They develop customized products tailored to the specific requirements of their clients. The company is committed to providing optimal quality and excellent service. As part of the Kunert Group, they aim to meet individual customer needs effectively.Explore more
Popular SearchesPaul & Co AustriaPaul & Co Austria GmbH & Co KGKunert GruppeSIC Code 26,267NAICS Code 32,322Show more

Is Paul & Co Austria your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Manufacturing companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Paul & Co Austria is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Manufacturing sector.

What does this means?

Paul & Co Austria is drawing exceptional interest within the Manufacturing industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Paul & Co Austria.

Paul & Co Austria Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Paul & Co Austria

Top Manufacturing Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Paul & Co Austria

What is Paul & Co Austria's official website?
Paul & Co Austria's official website is www.paulundco.at
What is Paul & Co Austria's Revenue?
Paul & Co Austria's revenue is $6.8 Million
What is Paul & Co Austria's SIC code?
Paul & Co Austria's SIC: 26,267
What is Paul & Co Austria's NAICS code?
Paul & Co Austria's NAICS: 32,322
How many employees does Paul & Co Austria have?
Paul & Co Austria has 11-50 employees
What industry does Paul & Co Austria belong to?
Paul & Co Austria is in the industry of: Manufacturing, Pulp & Paper, Plastic, Packaging & Containers
What technology does Paul & Co Austria use?
Some of the popular technologies that Paul & Co Austria uses are: PHP, Cloudflare CDN, TYPO3, Video.js
How do I contact Paul & Co Austria?
Paul & Co Austria contact info: Phone number: +43 2635633270 Website: www.paulundco.at
What does Paul & Co Austria do?

Paul & Co Austria specializes in the production of tubes and transport protection solutions. They develop customized products tailored to the specific requirements of their clients. The company is committed to providing optimal quality and excellent service. As part of the Kunert Group, they aim to meet individual customer needs effectively.... Read More

Is Paul & Co Austria a public company?
Paul & Co Austria is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Paul & Co Austria

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.