Miss Panda

Grocery Retail · Nevada, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

4500 E Sunset Rd Ste 8, Henderson, Nevad...

Phone Number

(702) 330-8068

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Grocery Retail Retail Hospitality Restaurant Reservations
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Miss Panda

Miss Panda is a dessert boutique in the United States, specializing in Mille Crêpes and uniquely creative desserts. The company prides itself on using fine ingredients sourced from the market to deliver authentic and flavorful treats. Aimed at dessert lovers seeking a delightful experience, Miss Panda offers online ordering and self-pickup options. Customers can enjoy their desserts at their partner store, Tbaar, located in Las Vegas.Explore more
Popular SearchesMiss PandaMiss Panda Catering CoSIC Code 54,546NAICS Code 44,445Show more

Is Miss Panda your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Miss Panda

Compare insights from companies similar to Miss Panda, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Miss Panda

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2018
N/A
$6.5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2014
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2019
N/A
Illustration of an envelope

Miss Panda Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Miss Panda

Top Grocery Retail Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Miss Panda

What is Miss Panda's official website?
Miss Panda's official website is misspanda.online
What is Miss Panda's Revenue?
Miss Panda's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Miss Panda's SIC code?
Miss Panda's SIC: 54,546
What is Miss Panda's NAICS code?
Miss Panda's NAICS: 44,445
How many employees does Miss Panda have?
Miss Panda has 1-10 employees
What industry does Miss Panda belong to?
Miss Panda is in the industry of: Grocery Retail, Retail, Hospitality
What is Miss Panda competition?
Miss Panda top competitors include: BEV International Food, Cha Dao Bubble Tea, Leaf House, Bobacha
What technology does Miss Panda use?
Some of the popular technologies that Miss Panda uses are: Wix, Varnish
How do I contact Miss Panda?
Miss Panda contact info: Phone number: (702) 330-8068 Website: misspanda.online
What does Miss Panda do?

Miss Panda is a dessert boutique in the United States, specializing in Mille Crêpes and uniquely creative desserts. The company prides itself on using fine ingredients sourced from the market to deliver authentic and flavorful treats. Aimed at dessert lovers seeking a delightful experience, Miss Panda offers online ordering and self-pickup options.... Customers can enjoy their desserts at their partner store, Tbaar, located in Las Vegas.Read More

Is Miss Panda a public company?
Miss Panda is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Miss Panda

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.