Milestones Group
Electricity, Oil & Gas · India · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
IndiaWebsite
www.milestonesgroup.co.inRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Milestones Group
Milestones Group Org Chart
Is Milestones Group your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Click to see if Milestones Group had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Check out if Milestones Group is spiking on competitors!
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Milestones Group has new funding data
Product Launch: Get notified when Milestones Group launches new products
Earning: See what the market has to say on Milestones Group recently announced quarterly report
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Milestones Group, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Milestones Group
Check if Milestones Group has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Recommended Actions
Introduce yourself to Masked Content, who has shown a strong intent to purchase lately
Find more new buyers
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Milestones Group is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Energy, Utilities & Waste sector.
What does this means?
Milestones Group is drawing exceptional interest within the Energy, Utilities & Waste industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Milestones Group.
Milestones Group Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Milestones Group
Top Electricity, Oil & Gas Companies
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Milestones Group
Milestones Group is a leading provider of total electrical solutions, specializing in the design, supply, and commissioning of electrical panels, cabling, and lighting. The group includes several companies, such as Milestones Engineering Pvt Ltd and United Electric Co.(Delhi) Pvt Ltd, which focus on manufacturing electrical switchboards, bus ducts,... Read More