Manaseeb Consultant Engineers

Architecture, Engineering & Design · Jordan · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Complex No 330 Queen Rania Al Abdullah S...

Phone Number

+962 65344492

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Architecture, Engineering & Design Construction
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Manaseeb Consultant Engineers

Manaseeb is an engineering consulting firm that specializes in creating value designs and uncovering opportunities through advanced engineering technology. Their services include BIM modeling, digitalization, design verification, and engineering marketing. The firm aims to serve clients in the civil structure and architecture sectors, leveraging the expertise of their experienced senior staff. Manaseeb is dedicated to delivering innovative solutions that enhance project outcomes.Explore more
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's Social MediaPopular SearchesManaseeb Consultant EngineersManaseebSIC Code 87,871NAICS Code 54,541Show more

Manaseeb Consultant Engineers Org Chart

OE
Jordan flag for contact location.

Chief Executive Officer & Co-Founder

PhoneEmail
MA
Jordan flag for contact location.

Architect

PhoneEmail
NA
Jordan flag for contact location.

Architectural Designer

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Manaseeb Consultant Engineers your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Construction companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Manaseeb Consultant Engineers is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Construction sector.

What does this means?

Manaseeb Consultant Engineers is drawing exceptional interest within the Construction industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Manaseeb Consultant Engineers.

Manaseeb Consultant Engineers Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Manaseeb Consultant Engineers

Top Architecture, Engineering & Design Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Manaseeb Consultant Engineers

What is Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's official website?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's official website is www.manaseeb.com
What is Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's Revenue?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's SIC code?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's SIC: 87,871
What is Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's NAICS code?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers's NAICS: 54,541
How many employees does Manaseeb Consultant Engineers have?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers has 11-50 employees
What industry does Manaseeb Consultant Engineers belong to?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers is in the industry of: Architecture, Engineering & Design, Construction
What technology does Manaseeb Consultant Engineers use?
Some of the popular technologies that Manaseeb Consultant Engineers uses are: goo.gl, Cloudflare CDN, Hetzner, Hostgator
How do I contact Manaseeb Consultant Engineers?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers contact info: Phone number: +962 65344492 Website: www.manaseeb.com
What does Manaseeb Consultant Engineers do?

Manaseeb is an engineering consulting firm that specializes in creating value designs and uncovering opportunities through advanced engineering technology. Their services include BIM modeling, digitalization, design verification, and engineering marketing. The firm aims to serve clients in the civil structure and architecture sectors, leveraging th... e expertise of their experienced senior staff. Manaseeb is dedicated to delivering innovative solutions that enhance project outcomes.Read More

What are Manaseeb Consultant Engineers social media links?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers Linkedin page
Is Manaseeb Consultant Engineers a public company?
Manaseeb Consultant Engineers is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Manaseeb Consultant Engineers

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.