Lakshmi Power System

Industrial Machinery & Equipment · India · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

no.60 Katpadi Road Via Pillaiyar Koil St...

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Industrial Machinery & Equipment Retail Manufacturing Consumer Services Automotive Service & Collision Repair Other Rental Stores (Furniture, A/V, Construction & Industrial Equipment)
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Lakshmi Power System

Lakshmi Power System specializes in the sales and rental of various types of diesel generators in Vellore and Tiruvannamalai. They provide statewide generator rental services, including daily, monthly, and yearly options, supported by qualified field service engineers. Additionally, the company offers generator service and spare parts, including AMF and Logic Panels. Their intended clients include individuals and businesses in need of reliable power solutions.Explore more
Lakshmi Power System's Social MediaPopular SearchesLakshmi Power SystemSIC Code 50,508NAICS Code 42,423Show more

Is Lakshmi Power System your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Manufacturing companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Lakshmi Power System is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Manufacturing sector.

What does this means?

Lakshmi Power System is drawing exceptional interest within the Manufacturing industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Lakshmi Power System.

Lakshmi Power System Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Lakshmi Power System

Top Industrial Machinery & Equipment Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Lakshmi Power System

What is Lakshmi Power System's official website?
Lakshmi Power System's official website is www.lakshmipowersystem.com
What is Lakshmi Power System's Revenue?
Lakshmi Power System's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Lakshmi Power System's SIC code?
Lakshmi Power System's SIC: 50,508
What is Lakshmi Power System's NAICS code?
Lakshmi Power System's NAICS: 42,423
How many employees does Lakshmi Power System have?
Lakshmi Power System has 1-10 employees
What industry does Lakshmi Power System belong to?
Lakshmi Power System is in the industry of: Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Retail, Manufacturing
What technology does Lakshmi Power System use?
Some of the popular technologies that Lakshmi Power System uses are: Google Workspace, Gmail, Hostgator
What does Lakshmi Power System do?

Lakshmi Power System specializes in the sales and rental of various types of diesel generators in Vellore and Tiruvannamalai. They provide statewide generator rental services, including daily, monthly, and yearly options, supported by qualified field service engineers. Additionally, the company offers generator service and spare parts, including AM... F and Logic Panels. Their intended clients include individuals and businesses in need of reliable power solutions.Read More

What are Lakshmi Power System social media links?
Lakshmi Power System Linkedin page
Is Lakshmi Power System a public company?
Lakshmi Power System is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Lakshmi Power System

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.