La Densitae

Hospitals & Physicians Clinics · India · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Pune, Maharashtra, 411001, India

Phone Number

+91 9604117788

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitals & Physicians Clinics Physicians Clinics Medical Practice Management

About La Densitae

La Densitae is a leading hair transplant clinic in India, established in 2012, offering advanced FUE and FUT hair transplant procedures along with various hair and skin care treatments. The clinic is staffed by experienced surgeons and utilizes state-of-the-art technology to ensure natural-looking results and patient safety. With multiple locations across India and a presence in Dubai, La Densitae caters to clients seeking effective solutions for hair loss and skin rejuvenation. The clinic has successfully performed over 400,000 procedures, making it a trusted choice for individuals looking to restore their hair and confidence.Explore more
La Densitae's Social MediaSIC Code 80,801NAICS Code 62,621Show more

La Densitae Org Chart

PhoneEmail
VC
India flag for contact location.

Chief Operating Officer

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.
Illustration of an envelope

La Densitae Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by La Densitae

Top Hospitals & Physicians Clinics Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding La Densitae

What is La Densitae's official website?
La Densitae's official website is www.ladensitae.com
What is La Densitae's Revenue?
La Densitae's revenue is <$5 Million
What is La Densitae's SIC code?
La Densitae's SIC: 80,801
What is La Densitae's NAICS code?
La Densitae's NAICS: 62,621
How many employees does La Densitae have?
La Densitae has 11-50 employees
What industry does La Densitae belong to?
La Densitae is in the industry of: Hospitals & Physicians Clinics, Physicians Clinics, Medical Practice Management
What technology does La Densitae use?
Some of the popular technologies that La Densitae uses are: Cloudflare Rocket Loader, WordPress.org, reCAPTCHA, PHP
How do I contact La Densitae?
La Densitae contact info: Phone number: +91 9604117788 Website: www.ladensitae.com
What does La Densitae do?

La Densitae is a leading hair transplant clinic in India, established in 2012, offering advanced FUE and FUT hair transplant procedures along with various hair and skin care treatments. The clinic is staffed by experienced surgeons and utilizes state-of-the-art technology to ensure natural-looking results and patient safety. With multiple locations... across India and a presence in Dubai, La Densitae caters to clients seeking effective solutions for hair loss and skin rejuvenation. The clinic has successfully performed over 400,000 procedures, making it a trusted choice for individuals looking to restore their hair and confidence.Read More

What are La Densitae social media links?
La Densitae Linkedin page La Densitae Facebook page
Is La Densitae a public company?
La Densitae is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about La Densitae

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.