KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A
Health & Nutrition Products · New York, United States · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
600 3rd Ave Fl 19, New York, New York, 1...Phone Number
(800) 596-9252Website
www.kyowa-usa.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A
KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A Org Chart
Is KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Click to see if KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A has new funding data
Check if KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Check out if KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A is spiking on competitors!
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A
Earning: See what the market has to say on KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A recently announced quarterly report
Product Launch: Get notified when KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A launches new products
KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Recommended Actions
Reach out to Masked Content who joined KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A as Masked Content
Find more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A
Compare insights from companies similar to KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Manufacturing sector.
What does this means?
KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A is drawing exceptional interest within the Manufacturing industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A.
KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A
Most Recent Scoops
Top Health & Nutrition Products Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding KYOWA HAKKO U.S.A
Kyowa is a leading manufacturer of fermented amino acids and branded ingredients such as Cognizin citicoline, Setria Glutathione, and IMMUSE Lactococcus lactis. The company specializes in health ingredients for nutraceuticals, pharmaceuticals, and food products, with a focus on innovation through fermentation technology. Their products are designed... Read More
