Kron Logtrans
Freight & Logistics Services · Brazil · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
103 Av Tenente Coronel Muniz De Aragao S...Website
www.kronlogtrans.com.brRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Kron Logtrans
Kron Logtrans Org Chart
Is Kron Logtrans your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Earning: See what the market has to say on Kron Logtrans recently announced quarterly report
Check if Kron Logtrans has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Kron Logtrans, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Check out if Kron Logtrans is spiking on competitors!
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Product Launch: Get notified when Kron Logtrans launches new products
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Kron Logtrans has new funding data
Click to see if Kron Logtrans had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Kron Logtrans
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Kron Logtrans
Find 2 more new buyers
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Kron Logtrans is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Transportation sector.
What does this means?
Kron Logtrans is drawing exceptional interest within the Transportation industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Kron Logtrans.
Kron Logtrans Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Kron Logtrans
Top Freight & Logistics Services Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Kron Logtrans
Kron Cargo is a Brazilian cargo transportation company specializing in complex logistics operations across the country. They offer tailored solutions for various sectors, including energy, aviation, and oil and gas, utilizing road, air, and multimodal transport methods. With over 20,000 successful operations and more than 50 strategic logistics bas... Read More