kosteusmittaus FI
Home Improvement & Hardware Retail · Finland · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
Kotikyläntie 10, Nummela, Uusimaa, 03100...Phone Number
+358 207303660Website
www.kosteus-mittaus.fiRevenue
$8.7 MillionIndustry
About kosteusmittaus FI
Is kosteusmittaus FI your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Click to see if kosteusmittaus FI had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Check if kosteusmittaus FI has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Earning: See what the market has to say on kosteusmittaus FI recently announced quarterly report
Check out if kosteusmittaus FI is spiking on competitors!
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Product Launch: Get notified when kosteusmittaus FI launches new products
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once kosteusmittaus FI has new funding data
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at kosteusmittaus FI
kosteusmittaus FI, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at kosteusmittaus FI
Find 3 more new buyers
kosteusmittaus FI Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by kosteusmittaus FI
Top Home Improvement & Hardware Retail Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding kosteusmittaus FI
Puudelicatessen Oy is a Finnish online store specializing in high-quality flooring materials, moldings, handrails, and related products. They also offer moisture measurement services, including assessments and repairs for moisture damage in the Uusimaa region. Their primary clients include both individual consumers and businesses looking for reliab... Read More