Jane Kownacki
Healthcare Services · New York, United States · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
285 Livingston St, Brooklyn, New York, 1...Phone Number
(718) 935-9201Website
www.janekownacki.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Jane Kownacki
Jane Kownacki Org Chart
Is Jane Kownacki your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Product Launch: Get notified when Jane Kownacki launches new products
Earning: See what the market has to say on Jane Kownacki recently announced quarterly report
Click to see if Jane Kownacki had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Jane Kownacki has new funding data
Check if Jane Kownacki has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Check out if Jane Kownacki is spiking on competitors!
Jane Kownacki, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Jane Kownacki
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Jane Kownacki
Find 3 more new buyers
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Jane Kownacki is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Healthcare Services sector.
What does this means?
Jane Kownacki is drawing exceptional interest within the Healthcare Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Jane Kownacki.
Jane Kownacki Tech Stack
Top Healthcare Services Companies
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Jane Kownacki
Jane E. Kownacki Creative Arts Psychotherapist provides individual mental health services, specializing in creative arts therapy. Based in New York, NY, the company offers virtual sessions to clients seeking support for their mental health needs. The services are tailored to individuals looking for a creative approach to psychotherapy. Jane E. Kown... Read More