Interbrand Design Forum

Business Services · Ohio, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Dayton, Ohio, United States

Phone Number

(937) 439-4400

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Business Services Graphics
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Interbrand Design Forum

Interbrand Design Forum is a company that operates in the Multimedia & Graphic Design industry. It employs 10to19 people and has 1Mto5M of revenue. The company is headquartered in Dayton, Ohio.Explore more
Interbrand Design Forum's Social MediaPopular SearchesInterbrand Design ForumSIC Code 73,733NAICS Code 54,541Show more

Interbrand Design Forum Org Chart

PhoneEmail
TR
United States flag for contact location.

Vice President, Engineering

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.
AW
United States flag for contact location.

Interior Designer - Planner

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Interbrand Design Forum your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Business Services companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Interbrand Design Forum is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Business Services sector.

What does this means?

Interbrand Design Forum is drawing exceptional interest within the Business Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Interbrand Design Forum.

Top Business Services Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Interbrand Design Forum

What is Interbrand Design Forum's official website?
Interbrand Design Forum's official website is www.interbranddesignforum.com
What is Interbrand Design Forum's Revenue?
Interbrand Design Forum's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Interbrand Design Forum's SIC code?
Interbrand Design Forum's SIC: 73,733
What is Interbrand Design Forum's NAICS code?
Interbrand Design Forum's NAICS: 54,541
How many employees does Interbrand Design Forum have?
Interbrand Design Forum has 1-10 employees
What industry does Interbrand Design Forum belong to?
Interbrand Design Forum is in the industry of: Business Services, Graphics
What companies has Interbrand Design Forum acquired?
Interbrand Design Forum has acquired the companies: Telovations, Turnitin, PrioInfo, ExamSoft Worldwide
How do I contact Interbrand Design Forum?
Interbrand Design Forum contact info: Phone number: (937) 439-4400 Website: www.interbranddesignforum.com
What does Interbrand Design Forum do?

Interbrand Design Forum is a company that operates in the Multimedia & Graphic Design industry. It employs 10to19 people and has 1Mto5M of revenue. The company is headquartered in Dayton, Ohio.... Read More

What are Interbrand Design Forum social media links?
Interbrand Design Forum Linkedin page Interbrand Design Forum Twitter page Interbrand Design Forum Facebook page
Is Interbrand Design Forum a public company?
Interbrand Design Forum is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Interbrand Design Forum

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.