Ienel Sas
Architecture, Engineering & Design · Colombia · 11-50 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
# 80b 52 Transversal 41, Medellin, Antio...Phone Number
+57 45909272Website
www.ienel.coRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Ienel Sas
Is Ienel Sas your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Ienel Sas, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Ienel Sas has new funding data
Check out if Ienel Sas is spiking on competitors!
Check if Ienel Sas has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Click to see if Ienel Sas had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Earning: See what the market has to say on Ienel Sas recently announced quarterly report
Product Launch: Get notified when Ienel Sas launches new products
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Ienel Sas
Recommended Actions
Find VP level buyers at Ienel Sas
Find more new buyers
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Ienel Sas is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Construction sector.
What does this means?
Ienel Sas is drawing exceptional interest within the Construction industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Ienel Sas.
Top Architecture, Engineering & Design Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Ienel Sas
IENEL specializes in providing comprehensive engineering services in electrical, civil, and telecommunications sectors. The company focuses on successful projects that contribute to sustainability, emphasizing responsibility, commitment, and promptness in their operations. Their notable projects include the commissioning of solar parks and connecti... Read More