Home Energy Technologies
Architecture, Engineering & Design · Connecticut, United States · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
92 W Main St, Chester, Connecticut, 0641...Phone Number
(877) 800-6440Revenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Home Energy Technologies
Home Energy Technologies Org Chart
Is Home Energy Technologies your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Home Energy Technologies
Home Energy Technologies, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Check if Home Energy Technologies has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Check out if Home Energy Technologies is spiking on competitors!
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Product Launch: Get notified when Home Energy Technologies launches new products
Earning: See what the market has to say on Home Energy Technologies recently announced quarterly report
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Home Energy Technologies has new funding data
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Click to see if Home Energy Technologies had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Recommended Actions
Introduce yourself to Masked Content, who has shown a strong intent to purchase lately
Find 2 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Home Energy Technologies
Compare insights from companies similar to Home Energy Technologies, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Home Energy Technologies is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Construction sector.
What does this means?
Home Energy Technologies is drawing exceptional interest within the Construction industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Home Energy Technologies.
Home Energy Technologies Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Home Energy Technologies
Top Architecture, Engineering & Design Companies
Top companies in Canada by revenue
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Home Energy Technologies
MaGrann Associates is an innovative energy efficiency and green building consulting and engineering firm based in Connecticut. They specialize in providing consulting services related to green building practices and energy efficiency. Their intended clients include individuals and organizations seeking to improve their building's sustainability and... Read More