Four Seasons Chiropractic

Hospitals & Physicians Clinics · Minnesota, United States · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

4455 Highway 169 N Ste 200, Minneapolis,...

Phone Number

(763) 557-9032

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitals & Physicians Clinics Healthcare Services Medical Practice Management Medical Laboratories & Imaging Centers
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Four Seasons Chiropractic

Four Seasons Chiropractic offers a range of services including chiropractic manipulative therapy, electric muscle stimulation, spinal decompressive traction, and various therapeutic treatments. They also provide nutritional supplements and exercise consultations to support overall health. The clinic is dedicated to delivering quality care in a welcoming environment. Their intended clients include individuals seeking chiropractic care and holistic health solutions.Explore more
Four Seasons Chiropractic's Social MediaPopular SearchesFour Seasons ChiropracticFour Seasons Family Chiropractic ClinicSeason ChiropracticValentini John DCFour Seasons Chiropractic ClinicSIC Code 80,804NAICS Code 62,621Show more

Four Seasons Chiropractic Org Chart

PhoneEmail
AF
United States flag for contact location.

Manager, Billing

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Four Seasons Chiropractic your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Four Seasons Chiropractic

Compare insights from companies similar to Four Seasons Chiropractic, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Four Seasons Chiropractic

<$5M
11-50
Private
-
1995
AF
Ashlee FirnschildManager, Billing
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2007
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2004
HT
Haley TarsaDoctor of Chiropractic
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
<$5M
-
DR
Deborah RamseyChiropractor
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
DC
Douglas CatoggioDoctor of Chiropractic
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Hospitals & Physicians Clinics companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Four Seasons Chiropractic is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitals & Physicians Clinics sector.

What does this means?

Four Seasons Chiropractic is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitals & Physicians Clinics industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Four Seasons Chiropractic.

Four Seasons Chiropractic Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Four Seasons Chiropractic

Top Hospitals & Physicians Clinics Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Four Seasons Chiropractic

What is Four Seasons Chiropractic's official website?
Four Seasons Chiropractic's official website is www.fourseasonschiro.com
What is Four Seasons Chiropractic's Revenue?
Four Seasons Chiropractic's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Four Seasons Chiropractic's SIC code?
Four Seasons Chiropractic's SIC: 80,804
What is Four Seasons Chiropractic's NAICS code?
Four Seasons Chiropractic's NAICS: 62,621
How many employees does Four Seasons Chiropractic have?
Four Seasons Chiropractic has 11-50 employees
What industry does Four Seasons Chiropractic belong to?
Four Seasons Chiropractic is in the industry of: Hospitals & Physicians Clinics, Healthcare Services, Medical Practice Management
What is Four Seasons Chiropractic competition?
Four Seasons Chiropractic top competitors include: Spine and Muscle, Chirolife Wellness Center, Chowan Chiropractic, Integrative Chiropractic
What technology does Four Seasons Chiropractic use?
Some of the popular technologies that Four Seasons Chiropractic uses are: Sentry, WixStores, F5 BIG-IP Platform, F5 BIG-IP Application Security Manager
How do I contact Four Seasons Chiropractic?
Four Seasons Chiropractic contact info: Phone number: (763) 557-9032 Website: www.fourseasonschiro.com
What does Four Seasons Chiropractic do?

Four Seasons Chiropractic offers a range of services including chiropractic manipulative therapy, electric muscle stimulation, spinal decompressive traction, and various therapeutic treatments. They also provide nutritional supplements and exercise consultations to support overall health. The clinic is dedicated to delivering quality care in a welc... oming environment. Their intended clients include individuals seeking chiropractic care and holistic health solutions.Read More

What are Four Seasons Chiropractic social media links?
Four Seasons Chiropractic Linkedin page Four Seasons Chiropractic Facebook page
Is Four Seasons Chiropractic a public company?
Four Seasons Chiropractic is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Four Seasons Chiropractic

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.