EMONI Legacy

Real Estate · Texas, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

13785 N Hwy 183 Ste 125, Austin, Texas, ...

Phone Number

(512) 630-4399

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Real Estate
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About EMONI Legacy

Emoni Legacy is a real estate agency based in Cedar Park, Texas, specializing in helping clients find their perfect home. The company provides extensive information about Cedar Park neighborhoods and the local real estate market, catering to both home buyers and sellers. Emoni Legacy offers a user-friendly website with current listings and resources for clients to search residential properties, new constructions, and luxury real estate. With a personal touch and in-depth knowledge of the local market, Emoni Legacy aims to build lasting relationships while assisting clients with their real estate needs.Explore more
EMONI Legacy's Social MediaPopular SearchesEMONI LegacyEmoni Legacy Real Estate - Monica Irvin - Not your...SIC Code 65,653NAICS Code 53,531Show more

EMONI Legacy Org Chart

PhoneEmail
MI
United States flag for contact location.

Owner

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is EMONI Legacy your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to EMONI Legacy

Compare insights from companies similar to EMONI Legacy, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

EMONI Legacy

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
$8.2M
11-50
Private
-
2002
CP
Carrie PattonAssociate Broker
$5.5M
11-50
Private
-
2022
SL
Simon LawCo-Founder & CEO
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
2021
N/A
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Real Estate companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

EMONI Legacy is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Real Estate sector.

What does this means?

EMONI Legacy is drawing exceptional interest within the Real Estate industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about EMONI Legacy.

EMONI Legacy Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by EMONI Legacy

Top Real Estate Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding EMONI Legacy

What is EMONI Legacy's official website?
EMONI Legacy's official website is www.emonilegacy.com
What is EMONI Legacy's Revenue?
EMONI Legacy's revenue is <$5 Million
What is EMONI Legacy's SIC code?
EMONI Legacy's SIC: 65,653
What is EMONI Legacy's NAICS code?
EMONI Legacy's NAICS: 53,531
How many employees does EMONI Legacy have?
EMONI Legacy has 1-10 employees
What industry does EMONI Legacy belong to?
EMONI Legacy is in the industry of: Real Estate
What is EMONI Legacy competition?
EMONI Legacy top competitors include: Propz Real Estate Group, White Pepper Real Estate, Tammy Lenaburg, Nevada Real Estate
What technology does EMONI Legacy use?
Some of the popular technologies that EMONI Legacy uses are: WooCommerce, WordPress.org, reCAPTCHA, PHP
How do I contact EMONI Legacy?
EMONI Legacy contact info: Phone number: (512) 630-4399 Website: www.emonilegacy.com
What does EMONI Legacy do?

Emoni Legacy is a real estate agency based in Cedar Park, Texas, specializing in helping clients find their perfect home. The company provides extensive information about Cedar Park neighborhoods and the local real estate market, catering to both home buyers and sellers. Emoni Legacy offers a user-friendly website with current listings and resource... s for clients to search residential properties, new constructions, and luxury real estate. With a personal touch and in-depth knowledge of the local market, Emoni Legacy aims to build lasting relationships while assisting clients with their real estate needs.Read More

What are EMONI Legacy social media links?
EMONI Legacy Twitter page EMONI Legacy Facebook page
Is EMONI Legacy a public company?
EMONI Legacy is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about EMONI Legacy

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.