Electric Blue Cafe

Hospitality · Connecticut, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

62 Merrow Rd, Tolland, Connecticut, 0608...

Phone Number

(860) 870-7710

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitality Restaurant Reservations
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Electric Blue Cafe

Electric Blue Cafe is a premier gentlemen's club located in Tolland, CT, known for providing an array of exotic dancers and a vibrant nightlife experience. The venue offers a diverse selection of specialty cocktails, premium beers, wines, and high-end champagne, along with complete bottle service. Catering to adult clientele, Electric Blue hosts special events and unique promotions throughout the year, making it a popular destination in New England. Its proximity to downtown Hartford enhances its appeal to those seeking an entertaining and upscale atmosphere.Explore more
Electric Blue Cafe's Social MediaPopular SearchesElectric Blue CafeElectric Blue IncElectric Blue LLCSIC Code 58,581NAICS Code 72,722Show more

Electric Blue Cafe Org Chart

PhoneEmail
JW
United States flag for contact location.

Chef

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Electric Blue Cafe your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Electric Blue Cafe

Compare insights from companies similar to Electric Blue Cafe, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Electric Blue Cafe

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
1980
$5.4M
11-50
Private
-
2002
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2009
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
AD
Anita DeLongSales Designer
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2007
CC
Crystal ChatmanExotic Dancer
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Hospitality companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Electric Blue Cafe is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitality sector.

What does this means?

Electric Blue Cafe is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitality industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Electric Blue Cafe.

Top Hospitality Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Electric Blue Cafe

What is Electric Blue Cafe's official website?
Electric Blue Cafe's official website is www.theelectricbluecafe.com
What is Electric Blue Cafe's Revenue?
Electric Blue Cafe's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Electric Blue Cafe's SIC code?
Electric Blue Cafe's SIC: 58,581
What is Electric Blue Cafe's NAICS code?
Electric Blue Cafe's NAICS: 72,722
How many employees does Electric Blue Cafe have?
Electric Blue Cafe has 1-10 employees
What industry does Electric Blue Cafe belong to?
Electric Blue Cafe is in the industry of: Hospitality, Restaurant Reservations
What is Electric Blue Cafe competition?
Electric Blue Cafe top competitors include: Playmates Club, New England Strip Club Guide, Silverado, Blackjacks Club
How do I contact Electric Blue Cafe?
Electric Blue Cafe contact info: Phone number: (860) 870-7710 Website: www.theelectricbluecafe.com
What does Electric Blue Cafe do?

Electric Blue Cafe is a premier gentlemen's club located in Tolland, CT, known for providing an array of exotic dancers and a vibrant nightlife experience. The venue offers a diverse selection of specialty cocktails, premium beers, wines, and high-end champagne, along with complete bottle service. Catering to adult clientele, Electric Blue hosts sp... ecial events and unique promotions throughout the year, making it a popular destination in New England. Its proximity to downtown Hartford enhances its appeal to those seeking an entertaining and upscale atmosphere.Read More

What are Electric Blue Cafe social media links?
Electric Blue Cafe Linkedin page Electric Blue Cafe Facebook page
Is Electric Blue Cafe a public company?
Electric Blue Cafe is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Electric Blue Cafe

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.