D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill

Hospitality · Utah, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

1400 S Foothill Dr Ste 156, Salt Lake Ci...

Phone Number

(801) 419-0431

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitality Restaurant Reservations
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill

D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill is a company that operates in the Restaurants industry. It employs 5to9 people and has under500K of revenue. The company is headquartered in Salt Lake City, Utah.Explore more
Popular SearchesD-bar Ice Cream - FoothillD Bar Ice CreamD - Bar Ice Cream Foothill LLCD - Bar Ice Cream LLCD - bar Ice Cream - FoothillSIC Code 58,581NAICS Code 72,722Show more

Is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill

Compare insights from companies similar to D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

D-bar Ice Cream - Foothil...

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2017
N/A
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
2011
N/A
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
1992
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2001
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2015
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2017
HF
Hew FannyKitchen Staff
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
Illustration of an envelope

Top Hospitality Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill

What is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's official website?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's official website is d-bar-ice-cream.business.site
What is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's Revenue?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's revenue is <$5 Million
What is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's SIC code?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's SIC: 58,581
What is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's NAICS code?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill's NAICS: 72,722
How many employees does D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill have?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill has 1-10 employees
What industry does D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill belong to?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill is in the industry of: Hospitality, Restaurant Reservations
What is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill competition?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill top competitors include: Sharetea, Greatea, The Boba Depot, Sharetea Charlotte
How do I contact D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill contact info: Phone number: (801) 419-0431 Website: d-bar-ice-cream.business.site
What does D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill do?

D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill is a company that operates in the Restaurants industry. It employs 5to9 people and has under500K of revenue. The company is headquartered in Salt Lake City, Utah.... Read More

Is D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill a public company?
D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about D-bar Ice Cream - Foothill

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.