CT Tree Service
Consumer Services · New Hampshire, United States · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
106 Ledge Rd Unit 2-1 Rear, Seabrook, Ne...Phone Number
(978) 992-1444Website
www.cttreeservicellc.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About CT Tree Service
Is CT Tree Service your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Check if CT Tree Service has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at CT Tree Service
Earning: See what the market has to say on CT Tree Service recently announced quarterly report
Click to see if CT Tree Service had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once CT Tree Service has new funding data
Product Launch: Get notified when CT Tree Service launches new products
CT Tree Service, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Check out if CT Tree Service is spiking on competitors!
Recommended Actions
Introduce yourself to Masked Content, who has shown a strong intent to purchase lately
Find more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to CT Tree Service
Compare insights from companies similar to CT Tree Service, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
CT Tree Service
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
CT Tree Service is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Consumer Services sector.
What does this means?
CT Tree Service is drawing exceptional interest within the Consumer Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about CT Tree Service.
CT Tree Service financials insights
Gather financial insights about CT Tree Service, including details on funding rounds, investors, total funding, and acquisitions, to gain a comprehensive understanding of their financial strategy.
Debt
$75K
Debt
$75K
Debt
$162K
CT Tree Service Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by CT Tree Service
Most Recent Scoops
Top Consumer Services Companies
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding CT Tree Service
C.T. Tree Service is a family-owned business specializing in tree removal, stump grinding, and land clearing services in Seabrook, Dover, and surrounding areas. They focus on safe and efficient tree care, particularly in challenging environments, using modern equipment and clear communication. Their services cater to both residential and commercial... Read More