Clive Elliott

Hospitality · Canada · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

Quebec, Quebec, Canada

Phone Number

+64 93079808

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitality Live Blogging Media & Internet Museums & Art Galleries Performing Arts Theaters
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Clive Elliott

Clive Elliott is an artist and writer who engages in various forms of creative expression, including painting and literature. He offers webinars and has published books such as 'The Power of Wellbeing' and 'A Cats Tail'. His work includes exhibitions like 'Contemplate' series and 'So Much to Lose', showcasing his artistic endeavors. Clive also serves as a social commentator and TEDx speaker, appealing to clients interested in art and personal development.Explore more
Clive Elliott's Social MediaPopular SearchesClive ElliottSIC Code 79,792NAICS Code 71,711Show more

Is Clive Elliott your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Clive Elliott

Compare insights from companies similar to Clive Elliott, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Clive Elliott

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
$6.2M
11-50
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2017
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Hospitality companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Clive Elliott is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitality sector.

What does this means?

Clive Elliott is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitality industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Clive Elliott.

Clive Elliott Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Clive Elliott

Top Hospitality Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Clive Elliott

What is Clive Elliott's official website?
Clive Elliott's official website is www.cliveelliott.com
What is Clive Elliott's Revenue?
Clive Elliott's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Clive Elliott's SIC code?
Clive Elliott's SIC: 79,792
What is Clive Elliott's NAICS code?
Clive Elliott's NAICS: 71,711
How many employees does Clive Elliott have?
Clive Elliott has 1-10 employees
What industry does Clive Elliott belong to?
Clive Elliott is in the industry of: Hospitality, Live Blogging, Media & Internet
What is Clive Elliott competition?
Clive Elliott top competitors include: Ryan Oneill Studios, Rhonda Nolan, Nesaart, Trend Gallery Art
What technology does Clive Elliott use?
Some of the popular technologies that Clive Elliott uses are: WordPress.org, PHP, Barracuda Networks, Microsoft 365
How do I contact Clive Elliott?
Clive Elliott contact info: Phone number: +64 93079808 Website: www.cliveelliott.com
What does Clive Elliott do?

Clive Elliott is an artist and writer who engages in various forms of creative expression, including painting and literature. He offers webinars and has published books such as 'The Power of Wellbeing' and 'A Cats Tail'. His work includes exhibitions like 'Contemplate' series and 'So Much to Lose', showcasing his artistic endeavors. Clive also serv... es as a social commentator and TEDx speaker, appealing to clients interested in art and personal development.Read More

What are Clive Elliott social media links?
Clive Elliott Twitter page
Is Clive Elliott a public company?
Clive Elliott is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Clive Elliott

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.