Charlene Fuentes

Healthcare Services · California, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

2140 Sutter St Ste 2, San Francisco, Cal...

Phone Number

(415) 857-4995

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Healthcare Services Mental Health & Rehabilitation Facilities
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Charlene Fuentes

Charlene Fuentes, Psy.D. is a licensed clinical psychologist based in the San Francisco Bay Area, specializing in goal-oriented psychotherapy for adults. The practice focuses on enhancing emotional and physical well-being, addressing issues such as anxiety, depression, and relationship challenges. Clients are provided with a supportive environment to develop practical strategies for improving mental health and achieving personal goals. The services are intended for adults across California seeking psychological support.Explore more
Charlene Fuentes's Social MediaPopular SearchesCharlene FuentesCharlene J FuentesfuentesDr CharleneCharlene Fuentes PsydCharlene Joyce FuentesSIC Code 80,804NAICS Code 62,621Show more

Is Charlene Fuentes your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Charlene Fuentes

Compare insights from companies similar to Charlene Fuentes, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Charlene Fuentes

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
2002
DM
Dawn MikutaOffice Coordinator
<$5M
11-50
Private
<$5M
-
LT
Leonell Torres-PagánAssistant Clinical Director
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2020
JF
Jeffrey FreedmanCo-owner and Clinical Director
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2018
KL
Kema LemleyLicensed Professional Counselor
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2013
WZ
Wendy ZimmermanPractice Manager
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2015
AC
Amneris CarrilloPractice Manager
Illustration of an envelope

Charlene Fuentes Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Charlene Fuentes

Top Healthcare Services Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Charlene Fuentes

What is Charlene Fuentes's official website?
Charlene Fuentes's official website is www.drcharlenefuentes.com
What is Charlene Fuentes's Revenue?
Charlene Fuentes's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Charlene Fuentes's SIC code?
Charlene Fuentes's SIC: 80,804
What is Charlene Fuentes's NAICS code?
Charlene Fuentes's NAICS: 62,621
How many employees does Charlene Fuentes have?
Charlene Fuentes has 1-10 employees
What industry does Charlene Fuentes belong to?
Charlene Fuentes is in the industry of: Healthcare Services, Mental Health & Rehabilitation Facilities
What is Charlene Fuentes competition?
Charlene Fuentes top competitors include: Spiegel Freedman Psychological Associates, eTalkTherapy, Integrative Health Consultants, Tampa Therapy
What technology does Charlene Fuentes use?
Some of the popular technologies that Charlene Fuentes uses are: GoDaddy DNS, Starfield Technologies, GoDaddy Web Hosting, Webflow
How do I contact Charlene Fuentes?
Charlene Fuentes contact info: Phone number: (415) 857-4995 Website: www.drcharlenefuentes.com
What does Charlene Fuentes do?

Charlene Fuentes, Psy.D. is a licensed clinical psychologist based in the San Francisco Bay Area, specializing in goal-oriented psychotherapy for adults. The practice focuses on enhancing emotional and physical well-being, addressing issues such as anxiety, depression, and relationship challenges. Clients are provided with a supportive environment... to develop practical strategies for improving mental health and achieving personal goals. The services are intended for adults across California seeking psychological support.Read More

What are Charlene Fuentes social media links?
Charlene Fuentes Linkedin page
Is Charlene Fuentes a public company?
Charlene Fuentes is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Charlene Fuentes

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.