Bullet Expediting

Freight & Logistics Services · Michigan, United States · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

23883 Hoover Rd, Warren, Michigan, 48089...

Phone Number

(586) 983-4100

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Freight & Logistics Services Transportation

About Bullet Expediting

Bullet Expediting, LLC offers fast and accurate shipping services tailored to meet diverse client needs. The company focuses on providing reliable, cost-effective, and efficient transportation solutions. With a commitment to customer satisfaction, Bullet Expediting ensures timely deliveries for all shipping requirements. Their services are designed for businesses seeking dependable freight solutions.Explore more
Bullet Expediting's Social MediaSIC Code 47,473NAICS Code 48,484Show more

Bullet Expediting Org Chart

Vincent Stanczak, Chief Executive Officer at Bullet Expediting
United States flag for contact location.

Chief Executive Officer

PhoneEmail
Linda Stanczak, Chief Financial Officer at Bullet Expediting
United States flag for contact location.

Chief Financial Officer

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Compare Similar Companies to Bullet Expediting

Compare insights from companies similar to Bullet Expediting, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Bullet Expediting

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
$7M
11-50
Private
<$5M
2018
KJ
Kirby JohnsonGeneral Manager
Illustration of an envelope

Bullet Expediting Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Bullet Expediting

Top Freight & Logistics Services Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Bullet Expediting

What is Bullet Expediting's official website?
Bullet Expediting's official website is www.bulletexpediting.com
What is Bullet Expediting's Revenue?
Bullet Expediting's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Bullet Expediting's SIC code?
Bullet Expediting's SIC: 47,473
What is Bullet Expediting's NAICS code?
Bullet Expediting's NAICS: 48,484
How many employees does Bullet Expediting have?
Bullet Expediting has 1-10 employees
What industry does Bullet Expediting belong to?
Bullet Expediting is in the industry of: Freight & Logistics Services, Transportation
What is Bullet Expediting competition?
Bullet Expediting top competitors include: Spirit Logistics
What technology does Bullet Expediting use?
Some of the popular technologies that Bullet Expediting uses are: goo.gl, WordPress.org, PHP, Google Font API
Who is the CFO of Bullet Expediting?
Bullet Expediting's CFO is Linda Stanczak
How do I contact Bullet Expediting?
Bullet Expediting contact info: Phone number: (586) 983-4100 Website: www.bulletexpediting.com
What does Bullet Expediting do?

Bullet Expediting, LLC offers fast and accurate shipping services tailored to meet diverse client needs. The company focuses on providing reliable, cost-effective, and efficient transportation solutions. With a commitment to customer satisfaction, Bullet Expediting ensures timely deliveries for all shipping requirements. Their services are designed... for businesses seeking dependable freight solutions.Read More

What are Bullet Expediting social media links?
Bullet Expediting Linkedin page
Is Bullet Expediting a public company?
Bullet Expediting is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Bullet Expediting

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.