Btb Usa
Business Services · Florida, United States · 1-10 Employees
View Company Info for Free
Overview
Headquarters
245 SE 1st St Ste 324, Miami, Florida, 3...Phone Number
(305) 577-8875Website
www.btbservicesusa.comRevenue
<$5 MillionIndustry
About Btb Usa
Btb Usa Org Chart
Is Btb Usa your ideal customer? 
Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out
Product Launch: Get notified when Btb Usa launches new products
Website visits: Recent activity has been detected on your website
Check out if Btb Usa is spiking on competitors!
Check if Btb Usa has recently received funding, and reach out quickly before it becomes old news!
Btb Usa, which may be a good buyer, showed buying intent in Masked Content Topic
Click to see if Btb Usa had a recent Job posting/layoffs
Funding: Get notified immidiatlly once Btb Usa has new funding data
Congratulate Masked Content for being promoted to Masked Content at Btb Usa
Competitive Alert! Recent activity has been detected by your competitor Masked Content
Earning: See what the market has to say on Btb Usa recently announced quarterly report
Recommended Actions
Introduce yourself to Masked Content, who has shown a strong intent to purchase lately
Find 2 more new buyers
Compare Similar Companies to Btb Usa
Compare insights from companies similar to Btb Usa, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.
Revenue
Number of Employees
Type
Funding
Founded In
Company Profile Activity
Activity Insights
Btb Usa is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Business Services sector.
What does this means?
Btb Usa is drawing exceptional interest within the Business Services industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Btb Usa.
Btb Usa Tech Stack
A closer look at the technologies used by Btb Usa
Top Business Services Companies
Top companies in Australia by revenue
Top companies in New Zealand by revenue
Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Btb Usa
BTB Services specializes in providing top-notch hospitality staff, including cooks, bartenders, housekeepers, and banquet servers. They focus on customer satisfaction by ensuring their employees are well-trained and dedicated to their roles. The company aims to support the hospitality industry with highly specialized professionals ready to assist i... Read More