Alsha Tours

Hospitality · Indonesia · 11-50 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

no.4 Jl. Anak Toha 14/2, Metro Barat, La...

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Hospitality Tours and Activities Reservations
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Alsha Tours

Alsha Tours is a trusted travel company that helps Muslims complete their sacred pilgrimage journeys. Based in Jakarta, they offer high-quality umroh and haji services with official A-grade accreditation. Their team works hard to make religious travel smooth, safe, and meaningful for every pilgrim.Explore more
Alsha Tours's Social MediaPopular SearchesAlsha ToursSIC Code 47,472NAICS Code 56,561Show more

Alsha Tours Org Chart

PhoneEmail
ZM
Indonesia flag for contact location.

Social Media Specialist

PhoneEmail

PhoneEmail
Get the full picture
Sign in to uncover key details.

Is Alsha Tours your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Illustration of an envelope

Company Profile Activity

i

Among all Hospitality companies

Low Activity

High Activity

Activity Insights

Alsha Tours is experiencing very low activity levels compared to other companies in the Hospitality sector.

What does this means?

Alsha Tours is drawing exceptional interest within the Hospitality industry, suggesting notable developments or strong market momentum, learn more about Alsha Tours.

Alsha Tours Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Alsha Tours

Top Hospitality Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Alsha Tours

What is Alsha Tours's official website?
Alsha Tours's official website is www.alshatravel.com
What is Alsha Tours's Revenue?
Alsha Tours's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Alsha Tours's SIC code?
Alsha Tours's SIC: 47,472
What is Alsha Tours's NAICS code?
Alsha Tours's NAICS: 56,561
How many employees does Alsha Tours have?
Alsha Tours has 11-50 employees
What industry does Alsha Tours belong to?
Alsha Tours is in the industry of: Hospitality, Tours and Activities Reservations
What technology does Alsha Tours use?
Some of the popular technologies that Alsha Tours uses are: WordPress.org, PHP, Cloudflare Website Optimization, Cloudflare CDN
What does Alsha Tours do?

Alsha Tours is a trusted travel company that helps Muslims complete their sacred pilgrimage journeys. Based in Jakarta, they offer high-quality umroh and haji services with official A-grade accreditation. Their team works hard to make religious travel smooth, safe, and meaningful for every pilgrim.... Read More

What are Alsha Tours social media links?
Alsha Tours Twitter page Alsha Tours Facebook page
Is Alsha Tours a public company?
Alsha Tours is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Alsha Tours

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.