Adam Batchelor

Broadcasting · United Kingdom · 1-10 Employees

View Company Info for Free

Overview

Headquarters

United Kingdom

Revenue

<$5 Million

Industry

Broadcasting Hospitality Media & Internet Museums & Art Galleries
ZI Rank: 1
Signal Type
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
ZI Rank
1
1
1
1
1
1

About Adam Batchelor

Adam Batchelor is a British artist known for his highly detailed naturalist drawings viewed through a modern lens. His work reflects a unique perspective on traditional subjects, appealing to art enthusiasts and collectors. The artist's creations showcase meticulous attention to detail and a contemporary aesthetic. His intended clients include those who appreciate intricate artwork and modern interpretations of nature.Explore more
Popular SearchesAdam BatchelorSIC Code 78,781NAICS Code 51,512Show more

Is Adam Batchelor your ideal customer?

Let us give you the heads up on whether it's a good time to reach out

Recommended Actions

Compare Similar Companies to Adam Batchelor

Compare insights from companies similar to Adam Batchelor, focusing on performance, financial data, growth rates, and unique benchmarks to identify key industry trends and opportunities.

Company Name

Revenue

Number of Employees

Type

Funding

Founded In

Top Executive

Adam Batchelor

<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2015
N/A
<$5M
11-50
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
2003
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
<$5M
1-10
Private
-
-
N/A
Illustration of an envelope

Adam Batchelor Tech Stack

A closer look at the technologies used by Adam Batchelor

Top Broadcasting Companies

Frequently Asked Questions Regarding Adam Batchelor

What is Adam Batchelor's official website?
Adam Batchelor's official website is www.adambatchelor.co.uk
What is Adam Batchelor's Revenue?
Adam Batchelor's revenue is <$5 Million
What is Adam Batchelor's SIC code?
Adam Batchelor's SIC: 78,781
What is Adam Batchelor's NAICS code?
Adam Batchelor's NAICS: 51,512
How many employees does Adam Batchelor have?
Adam Batchelor has 1-10 employees
What industry does Adam Batchelor belong to?
Adam Batchelor is in the industry of: Broadcasting, Hospitality, Media & Internet
What is Adam Batchelor competition?
Adam Batchelor top competitors include: Hamish Fulton, The British Sound Project, Adam Patel, Sarah Manolescue
What technology does Adam Batchelor use?
Some of the popular technologies that Adam Batchelor uses are: New Relic Browser, MailerLite, Video.js, GoDaddy DNS
What does Adam Batchelor do?

Adam Batchelor is a British artist known for his highly detailed naturalist drawings viewed through a modern lens. His work reflects a unique perspective on traditional subjects, appealing to art enthusiasts and collectors. The artist's creations showcase meticulous attention to detail and a contemporary aesthetic. His intended clients include thos... e who appreciate intricate artwork and modern interpretations of nature.Read More

Is Adam Batchelor a public company?
Adam Batchelor is private company therefore does not currently have an official ticker symbol
See more information about Adam Batchelor

Get Started with ZoomInfo

Register for free

Sign Up for Free

Get started for free! No credit card needed. Enjoy up to 25 free contacts each month at no cost.
Elevate your prospecting to the next level

Supercharge Your Prospecting

Search ZoomInfo's database of 106M+ companies and 140M+ professionals to find your next lead.
Expand your business

Grow Your Business

Reveal both personal and business contact details, including emails and phone numbers, and close your most valuable buyers.